Amazing Capacious 2 Bedroom Condo In T1 Masteri Thao Dien

  • 62 m²

Featuring modern amenities such as Wi-Fi, the 2-room Amazing Capacious 2 Bedroom Condo In T1 Masteri Thao Dien Ho Chi Minh City offers a prime location near a museum. The 62 m² apartment is just 5 minutes' stroll from Chung cu cao oc An Cu bus station.

At the apartment, guests will enjoy the convenience of bath sheets in the bathroom.

To keep up with sports routine, access to an ice rink is provided.

Along with self-catering amenities like a fully-fitted kitchen, the property also offers a dining area.

The apartment is 4.1 km from the expansive Museum of Vietnamese History, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Amazing Capacious 2 Bedroom Condo In T1 Masteri Thao Dien is located in the Thao Dien district of Ho Chi Minh City. Hoa Hung train station is nearly a 10-minute ride from the accommodation and Tan Son Nhat International airport is a 20-minute drive away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Amazing Capacious 2 Bedroom Condo In T1 Masteri Thao Dien Ho Chi Minh City
Masteri Thao Dien Serviced Apartment
Mobile-only price

Masteri Thao Dien Serviced Apartment

14 m from property
Masteri Thao Dien
Mobile-only price

Masteri Thao Dien

4.4
Decent 14 reviews
18 m from property
USD 45 USD 41
per night
Ambihome 2Br 2Wc In Masteri Thao Dien District 2
Mobile-only price

Ambihome 2Br 2Wc In Masteri Thao Dien District 2

7.7
Good 20 reviews
36 m from property
USD 129 USD 116
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Amazing Capacious 2 Bedroom Condo In T1 Masteri Thao Dien located?
      Amazing Capacious 2 Bedroom Condo In T1 Masteri Thao Dien is set in the Thao Dien district, nearly a 10-minute ride from Binh Quoi Village.
    • What attractions are close to this spacious Amazing Capacious 2 Bedroom Condo In T1 Masteri Thao Dien?
      Popular spots near this spacious Amazing Capacious 2 Bedroom Condo In T1 Masteri Thao Dien include Mariamman Temple, Binh Quoi Village, the modern multi-story Vincom Mega Mall Thao Dien, among others.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at the accommodation?
      Guests of the accommodation can check in from 14:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to Amazing Capacious 2 Bedroom Condo In T1 Masteri Thao Dien?
      For those staying at Amazing Capacious 2 Bedroom Condo In T1 Masteri Thao Dien, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant Meat Me Wood Fire Steakhouse, which boasts an impressive rating of 10/10 based on reviews. Additionally, bar Fat Shaggys Bar & Grill is another favored choice with a high 8 rating.
    • Does this spacious Amazing Capacious 2 Bedroom Condo In T1 Masteri Thao Dien accommodate pets?
      This spacious Amazing Capacious 2 Bedroom Condo In T1 Masteri Thao Dien is not pet-friendly.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Amazing Capacious 2 Bedroom Condo In T1 Masteri Thao Dien Ho Chi Minh City

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close